IAHR, founded in 1935, is a worldwide independent member-based organisation of engineers and water specialists working in fields related to the hydro-environmental sciences and their practical application. Activities range from river and maritime hydraulics to water resources development and eco-hydraulics, through to ice engineering, hydroinformatics, and hydraulic machinery.
Log On
About IAHRDirectoryCommitteesMy IAHRNews & JournalseLibraryeShopEventsJoin IAHRWorld CongressDonate
spacer.gif
spacer.gif About IAHR
spacer.gif IAHR Council
spacer.gif Regional Divisions
spacer.gif Technical Divisions
spacer.gif National Chapters
spacer.gif Young Professionals Networks
spacer.gif America
spacer.gif Europe
spacer.gif Asia
spacer.gif PhD Thesis
spacer.gif Governance
spacer.gif Awards
spacer.gif Obituaries
spacer.gif IAHR Secretariat
spacer.gif Partners
spacer.gif Advertise with us
spacer.gif Downloads
spacer.gif Contact us
You are here : Young Professionals Networks : America : IAHR Mexico YPN

IAHR Mexican Hydraulic Association Young Professionals Network

By laws

Officers

President

Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero


Vice President


 
FES Aragón de la UNAM


Tesorera

Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas


Secretario

Instituto Tecnológico de Durango


Vocal

Universidad Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco


Vocal

Centro Universitario UTEG (Universidad Tecnológica de Guadalajara)


Vocal

Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo


Advisor

Primer Vocal del XXXII Consejo Directivo Nacional de la
Asociación Mexicana de Hidráulica
Encargado de los Capítulos Estudiantiles


Directory of Young Professionals

Name Organisation
Iván Piña Esquivel Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Diego Armando Sánchez Rangel Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Emmanuel Guzmán Esparza Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Ibrahim Melquisedec Sarmiento De Luna Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Diego Vicente Ortíz Tornez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Diego Vicente Ortíz Tornero Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Jose Antonio Ramirez Hernandez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Eduardo García De Jesús Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Andrés Gutiérrez Ballesteros Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Dilan Alberto Arroyo Vargas IAHR Mexico Young Professionals Network
Matilde Rivera Lopéz Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Josue Marin Sanchez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Brayan Jimenez Ernandez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Kevin Toledo Garcia Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Jireh Shadday Soto Aguilera Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Vanessa Mendoza Corona Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Rafael Santos Aguilar Lopez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Victor Manuel Diaz De Leon Castro Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Catherine Geovanna Chavez Garcia Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Ivan Kevin Guerra Villa Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Luis Enrique Prado Nieto Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Adrian Hernandez Flores Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Francisco Javier Vilchis Pichardo Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Daniela Karina Rosales Clemente Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Eduardo Ivvanov Galicia Rodriguez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Diego Samchez Rebolledo Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Jose Ignacio Becerra Solorio Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Jeniffer Marlene Lechuga Silva Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Jesus Suarez Ramirez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Irma Lidia Perez Santos Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Silvina Monter Ramos Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Miguel Alberto Bravo Salgado Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Carlos Salinas Sotelo Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Ana Sofia Garcia Castañon Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Salvador Vidal Jimenez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Andres Samano Hernandez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Alfredo Pacheco Reyes Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Luis Armando Gallegos Campos Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Yessika Ibarra Caballero Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Ulises Zoe Hernandez Castillo Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Anjel de Jesus Donjuan Guzman Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Amri Salomon Ayala Ortega Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Bernardo Mora Benillo Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Francisco Javier Sanchez Santos Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Jesus Daniel Torres Ponce Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Mata Karla Berenice Vega Gil Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Ana Karen Solis Castañeda Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Luis Fernando Allende Lopez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Alexis Omar Hernandez Galvan Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Saudy Jazai Guzman Aranda Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Carlos Enrique Gonzalez Mejia Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Maria Adriana Cortes Rodriguez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Lili Sharon Marquez Julio Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Jocelyn Ibañez Sanchez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Cristian Carvajal Marquez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco del Instituto Politéc
Samuel Odinol Segundo Lopez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Luis Daniel Cardenas Jimenez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Miguel Angel Hernandez Acevedo Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Jesus Estevan Martinez Cruz Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Reyes Nuñez Natali del Mar Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Adriana Araujo Dominguez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Norma Garcia Lopez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Vanessa Hernandez Alvarado Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Brenda Maria Ruiz Franco Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Manuel Alejandro Amaro Galicia Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Miguel Angel Hernandez Villanueba Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Omar Acosta Austria Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Cesar Gallegos Cedeño Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Miguel Angel Moises Romero Vargas Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Adan Fernando Bonola Gallardo Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Abril Patricia Diaz Gonzalez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Ernesto Feliciano Basurto Galvez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Ernesto Feliciano Basurto Galvez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Liliana Castillo Lopez Escuela Superior de Ingeniería y Arquitectura de Zacatenco Professionals Network
Carlos Antonio Olmos Colin Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Atzin Omar Quintero Ortega Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Antonio Ivan Maya Segura Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Ruiz Grace Olivares Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Cesar Augustin Vazquez Vazquez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Angelica Jimenez Pinada Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jesus Antonio Flores Sosa Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Ivone Primo Hermengildo Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Martha Carolina Perez Sanchez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Lucio Sanches Gonzalez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Carolina Franco Godinez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jonathan Estrada Fernandez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Diana Lopez Laurrabaquio Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Stefannny Jazmin Blanco Berdejo Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Luis Felipe Vilchis Romo Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jose Luis Lopez Salinas Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Erik Gustavo Romero Perez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Marco Antonio Reyes Cortes Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Erika Elizabeth Yañez Sanchez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Daniela Yunuen Fernandez Castro Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jorge Daniel Sosa Flores Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jose Dario Marchas Hernandez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Paola Zambrano Garcia Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Carlos Ivan Gonzales Merino Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Edgar Candelas Mejia Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Lidia Lizeth Perez Hernandez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Hector Manuel Flores Gonzalez IAHR Mexico Young Professionals Network
Pamela Garcia Ortiz IAHR Mexico Young Professionals NetworkFacultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón
Jorge Alejandro Gutierrez Herrera Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jorge Luis Sanchez Parra Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Juan Jose Cerrantes Avila Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Edgar Daniel Pichardo Luna Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jose Tenatic Lozano Castañeda Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Brenda Isabel Mendez Ceron Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Eduardo Martinez Contreras Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Arturo Galindo Carpio Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Nadia Angelina Jimenez Aguayo Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Luis Antonio Chavez Perez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Ernesto Mauricio Muñoz Cano Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Miguel Angel Barraguan Vazquez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Enrique Zamora Olivarez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Baruc Perez Aparicio Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jose Alejandro Fernandez Galvan Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Yael Alejandro Aguilar Chamu Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Gonzalo Juarez Oritz Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Marcial Alejandro Robles Perez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Lizneiry Mobserrat Perez Alvarez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Saul Garcia Martinez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Erik Jose Tapia Espinoza Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Alejandro Guadalupe Sanchez Zetina Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Bruno Moralez Muñiz Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Miguel De Luna Trifundio Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Erika Alejandra Hernandez Archundia Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Angel De La Cruz Ocampo Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Alejandro Toxtega Santos Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Gerardo Larois Badillo Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Alejandro Ordoñez Gallego Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Guadalupe Lira Quezada Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Daniel Flores Vallejo Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Uriel Huera Huerta Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Alfredo Solis Moreno Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jordi Jair Sanchez Vilchis Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Alan Maury Segura Villegas Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Elida Soledad Vasquez Vasquez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Karime Megaly Dominguez Patiño Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jose Eduardo Trinidad Evangelista Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Hector Cauto Flores Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Esther Arias Navarro Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Brenda Pichardo Godinez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Victor Manuel Buenosaires Esquivel Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Samanta Danae Rodriguez Garcia Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Quintero Ortega Atzin Omar Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Eric Michell Tapia Mares Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Martin Alejandro Manriquez Estrada Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Yeimy Janeth Velasco Hernandez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Edith Garcia Gonzalez Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Ana Laura Torres Tavera Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Jose Carlos Merlyn Sanchez IAHR Mexico Young Professionals Network
Cintia Itzel Solis Lima Facultad de Estudios Superiores de Aragón UNAM
Morales Garcia Efrain Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Juan Carlos Mozo Linares Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Jose Antonio Nava Salgado Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Jose Raymundo Neri Avila Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Irvin Adair Osorio Menez Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Celso Rivera Gonzalez Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Carlos Gonzalo Roman Cisneros Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Luis Enrique Sanchez Galan Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Erick Daniel Sanchez Sierra Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Omar Solis Najera Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Jonathan Tevillo Espinoza Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Marco Antonio Valerio Ramirez Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Michelle Cardenas Rodriguez Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Rolando Avila Rendon Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Aldo Brito Montiel Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Luis Fernando Unzueta Muñoz Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Victor Eduardo Velazquez Leonides Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Invin Rivas Cortes Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Alexis Ranferi Marin Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Edwin Chavez Zanchez Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Daniel Morales Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Jazmin Flores Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Yatziri Diaz Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Miguel Diaz Salazar Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Adilene Silva Flores Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Pablo Cordero Gonzalo Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Asael Rios Cedano Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Saori Sotelo Rios Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Deyra Vega Zarco Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Monica Margarita Yañez Torres Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Eduardo Martinez Balbuena Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Irais Zarco Lopez Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Hector Ulises Navarrete Barrera Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Victor Manuel Alvarez Quiñones Instituto Tecnológico de Zacatepec
Jorge Alberto Vazquez Gallegos Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Denisse Rosario Ontiveros Macias Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Diego de La Cruz Quezada Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Edgar Adrian Mertinez Herrera Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Daniela Guadalupe Avila Salas Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Joaquin Rangel Rodriguez Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Joyce Vianey Ochoa Torres Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Manuel de Jesus Ramos Alvarez Instituto Tecnológico de Durango
Bernardo Marino Gonzalez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Yoltic Emiliano Bermudez Carreto Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Diana Karen Arce Jaramillo Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Juan Carlos Nava Gonzalez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Jesus Ocampo Romero Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Maria Josefina Tlaltizapa Huaxtitlan Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Nancy Yaretzi Hidalgo Nava Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Jim Kevin Jean Claude Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Rodolfo Nolazco Hernandez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Mareli Muñoz Mendoza Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Alfredo Peralta Rincon Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Ridan Reyes Ramirez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Jeny Verenice Rodriguez Rosario Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Miguel Angel Hernandez Castillo Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Severiano Guzman Cano Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Guillermo Nolasco Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Ivan Moralez Ramirez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Jairo Mejia Sanchez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Carlos Jassiel Santos Rivera Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Guillermo Valente Hernandez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Oscar Alejandro Quiroz Molina Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Marco Antonio Vilchis Domingo Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Rosalio Suastegui Molina Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Daniela Solano Santiago Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Karina Saenz Contreras Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingotwork
Alexis Antonio Santos Flores Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Claudia Sarahi Sevilla Palacios Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Rosa Elena Villanueva Soto Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Crystal Fernanda Lucero Escobar Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Cristobal Diaz Cortes Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Senorino Bello Maximino Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Juan Jesus Fonseca Moreno Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Andres Nava Nava Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Ezequiel Navez Vargas Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Cristian Guevara Ramirez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Ana Yulicsa Godoy Neponuceno Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Virginio Lopez Velazquez Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Brandon Sevilla Palacios Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Francisco Alejandro Nava Cienfuegos Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Daphney Fidele Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Valencia Bijoux Bendy Instituto Tecnológico de Chilpancingo
Luis Angel Diaz Murillo Instituto Tecnológico de Zapopan
Jose Gonzalo de La Fuente Velazquez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Mayra Alejandra Hernandez Ortega Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Erika del Carmen Juarez de los Santos Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Iliana Guadalupe Hernandez Lopez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Michely Sanchez Santana Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Samuel Sanchez Santana Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Erick Daniel Leon Jimenez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Gustavo Ruiz Hernandez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Juan Jose Ramon de La Cruz Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Julio Cesar Ovando Gomez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Juan Carlos Perez Olan Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Eduardo Custodio Castellanos Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Hector Javier Jimenez Garcia Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Mara Linette Estrada Perez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Yonatan Gomez Zavala Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Jorge Alberto Cruz Martinez IAHR Mexico Young Professionals Network
Rogelio Dominguez Peregrino Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Jhon Frederick Trejo Sanchez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Jose Manuel Frias Contreras Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Gerardo Antonio Hernandez Valladeras Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Luis Armando Vazquez Contreras Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Armando Ovando Ramos Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Marco Antonio Lopez Lopez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Jhonatan Garcia Vicente Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Wilbert Alejandro Lopez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Armando Hernandez Gomez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Jesus Francisco Guzman Candelero Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Ana Barbara Cruz Morales Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Angel Alexis Solis Juarez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Timoteo Vazquez Montejo Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Uriel Mendez Dominguez Instituto Juárez Autónoma de Tabasco
Alex Felipe Bautista Martinez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Arnon Edrei Rodriguez Amaro Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Carlos Alfonso Guzman Moreno Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Carlos Alfredo Urbina Heredia Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Daniel Federico Martinez Rubio Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Daniel Mauricio Araiza Salcedo Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Daniel Rodriguez Licea Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Eduardo Lopez Santis Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Frik Viveros Marinez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Isaac Abraham Olivares Valencia Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Israel Alejandro Garcia Ledesma Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Ivan Damian Barboza Solorio Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Ivan Gonzalez Arreguin Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Javier Moreno Criz Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Jesus Daniel Barron Candelas Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Jorge Mario Farias Farias Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Jose Alberto Lopez Barron Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Jose Angel Espino Herrera Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Jose Luis Gonzalez Mendoza Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Jose Said Miranda Garcia Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Juan Angel Saucedo Garcia Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Juan Antonio Morales Serrato Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Juan Armando Arias Martinez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Julio Cardiel Diaz Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Luis Angel Farias Argota Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Maria del Mar Navarro Farfan Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Maria Isabel Maldonado Mercado Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Maria Reyna Espinosa Espinosa Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Marisela Mendoza Martinez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Velazquez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Ricardo Roman Gutierrez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Roman Baltazar Molina Gonzales Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Sergio Eduardo Cazares Rodriguez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Victorio Lopez Lopez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Luis Daniel Oseguera Toledo Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Karla Itzel Correa Santiago Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Azucena Karen Alvarado Perez Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Jose Manuel Diaz Barriga Garcia Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Verenice Rubi Lopez Carpio Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Alberto Gil Puga Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás Hidalgo
Sergio Alejandro Cortes Alcaraz Universidad de Colima
Diego Grana Mojica Universidad de Colima
Carlos Ontiveros Curiel Universidad de Colima
Jose Alfredo Solis Orozco Universidad de Colima
Cesar Osvaldo Ladino Munguia Universidad de Colima
Alexis Armando Velazques Santos Universidad de Colima
Jose Guadalupe Alejandrez Palacios Universidad de Colima
Michelle Torres Universidad de Colima
Karen Gricela Isabeles Denis Universidad de Colima
Jose Antonio Yañez Moreno Universidad de Colima
Jordi Felipe Guerrero Diaz Universidad de Colima
Sergio Oswaldo Guzman Martinez Universidad de Colima
Amairani Garcia Leyva Universidad de Colima
Carlos Ernesto Ponce de Leon Garcia Universidad de Colima
Maria Fernanda Izquierdo Fernandez Universidad de Colima
Jaime Emmanuel del Toro Garcia Universidad de Colima
Laura Sofi Rojas Mata Universidad de Colima
Erandy Betzabet Larios Heredila Universidad de Colima
Cristian Eduardo Rojas Zamora Universidad de Colima
Jesus Alejandro Venegas Herrera Universidad de Colima
Humberto Hernandez Rivera Universidad de Colima
Heverardo Donato Sanchez Topete Universidad de Colima
Luis Carlos Mendes Sanchez Universidad de Colima
Irving Yael Guzman Ortega Universidad de Colima
Cynthia Guadalupe Alvarez Martines Universidad de Colima
Francisco Javier Cortez Arreola Universidad de Colima
Francisco Javier Rosales Gomez Universidad de Colima
Jaqueline Silva Nuñez Universidad de Colima
Brenda Azucena Rodriguez Avalos Universidad de Colima
Jose Angel Aspuru Mijares Universidad de Colima
Luis Fernando Mireles Valle Universidad de Colima
Luis Fernando Robles Aguilar Universidad de Colima
Estrella del Mar Gomez de La Rosa Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Eduardo Maldonado Robert Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Anna Paola Leal Flores Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Mauro Alanis Garcia Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Gicel Guadalupe Villeda Oliveros Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Samuel San Martin Juarez Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Maria Fernanda Rivera Rodriguez Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Azuara Hernandez Karina Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Soto Rios Jorge Hugo Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Gicel Guadalupe Villeda Oliveros Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Rosario Annel Perez Salazar Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Edgar Arturo del Angel Rubio Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Adan Guadalupe Meneses Resendiz Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Jorge Luis Izaguirre Nuñez Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Valera Yaneth Martinez Nieto Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Juan Jose Hernandez Escobar Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Jorge Pedro Pancardo Perez Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Juan Fernando Vazquez Arteaga Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Pamela Palmas Delgado Universidad Autónoma de Tamaulipas
Michell Amezcua Dueñas Centro Universitario de Ciencias Exactas e Ingeniería de La Universidad de Guada
Gerardo Daniel Medina Veliz Centro Universitario de Ciencias Exactas e Ingeniería de La Universidad de Guada
Ian Daid Gil Ceja Centro Universitario de Ciencias Exactas e Ingeniería de La Universidad de Guada
Kelvin Adrian Partida Lomeli Centro Universitario de Ciencias Exactas e Ingeniería de La Universidad de Guada
Angel Gabriel Rodarte Justo Centro Universitario de Ciencias Exactas e Ingeniería de La Universidad de Guada
Brayan Jesus Ruelas Navarro Centro Universitario de Ciencias Exactas e Ingeniería de La Universidad de Guada
Ricardo Serrano Camarena Centro Universitario de Ciencias Exactas e Ingeniería de La Universidad de Guada
Ana Karen Rabadan Luis Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Araceli Nicolas Epitacio Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Laura Luz Padilla Benitez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Raunel Maldonado Garcia Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Alejandro Beltran Mojica Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Jose Joaquin Lozada Moreno Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Marcelo Nava Francisco Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Angel Moreno Dimas Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Rosalio Ramirez Benitez IAHR Mexico Young Professionals Network
Luis Manuel Rendon Carreto Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Jairo Said Jijon Lozano Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Gustavo Adolfo Cuevas Alvarado Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Florentino Ramon Telesforo Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Francisco Cesareo Ruben Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Neri Callejas Isai Universidad Autónoma de Guerreroguerrero
Juan Carlos Ramirez Castrejon Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Miguel Valente Nambo San Pedro Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Bibiana Ascendo Valdez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Carlos Antonio Cuevas Barrera Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Jose Antonio Catalan Cano Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Sara Evelin Juarez Organista Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Tomas Luna Ponce Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Anahi Medina Vitrago Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Luis Angel Zacarias Barrios IAHR Mexico Young Professionals Network
Jonathan Gatica Mayo Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Josue Trinidad Ramirez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Ricardo Alberto Pacheco Cruz Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Rafael Dircio Melquiate Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Hector Aburto Mateos Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Carlos Enrique Mendoza Vazquez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Francisco Jesus Garcia Laina Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Juan Carlos Guevara Larcon Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Paulino Hernandez Martinez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Gustavo Ernesto Juarez Gomez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Alfredo Palacios Celso Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Leonel Salvador Morales Ayala Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Brenda Magdalena Lagunas Vazquez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Bravo Tovar David Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Jose Manuel Antaño Melendez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Diego Eduardo Maher Ayala Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Hui Reyes Gomez Humberto Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Luis Gerardo Padilla Cabrera Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Ismael Gonzales Leyva Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Moises Remigio Diaz Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Victor Manuel Ozuna Santiago Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Florencio Catalan Cano Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Jesus Alejandro Venosa Gutierrez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Wendy Karina Sanchez Lopez Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Andrez Peñaloza Garcia Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Apolonio Navez Gallardo Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Martin Wenceslao Miranda Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Cesar Leyva Rivera Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Maria Fernanda Rodriguez Rico Universidad Autónoma de Guerrero
Saul Cortez Serrato Centro Universitario de La Universidad Tecnológica de Guadalajara
Eira Karime Padilla Arreola Centro Universitario de La Universidad Tecnológica de Guadalajara
Cesar Alejandro Gonzales Cisneros Centro Universitario de La Universidad Tecnológica de Guadalajara
Carlos Alexandro Tapia Terrazas Centro Universitario de La Universidad Tecnológica de Guadalajara
Ingrid Lorena Arjona Angoa Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Tomas Morales Lopez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Alfonso Martinez Hernandes Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Monserrat Hernanedz Muñoz Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Diana Scarlett Gonzalez Criz Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Jose Rebolledo Portilla Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Estefania Montserrat Prieto Murguia Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Jose Luis Utrera del Valle Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Eduardo Gutierrez Silverio Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Jose Antonio Marinero Reyes Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Demetrio Campos Eduardo Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Cecia Cruz Mena Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Carlos Silvestre Gutierrez Avila Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Stefany Rodriguez Zamudio Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Daniel Garcia Salmanca Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Juan Carlos Rojas Luciano Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Jorge Valencia Ramirez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Jose Laberto Tejeda Morales Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Armando Gregorio Muñoz Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Julio Cesar Vazquez Garcia Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Jair Tadeo Rebollar Rincon Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Joauquin Gonalez Rojas Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Cesar Tobon Santos Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Ivan Avendaño Lordmendez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Edwin Giovanni Ponce Jaramillo Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Kevin Molina Acevedo Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Osiel Valentin Estrada Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Brayan Livingston Garcia Hernandez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Olga Paola Rodriguez Gonzalez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Angel Octavio Leon Reyes Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Paola Estrella Perez Prieto Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Alvin de Jesus Sanchez Barradas Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Hector Loyo Parra Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Ivette Iñez Romero Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
David Antonio Garcia Lopez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Fernanda Marlet Arenas Morales Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Hermila Texna Polito Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Silvia Karen Pastrana Osorio Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Arcelia Lizeth Pacheco Martinez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Lidia Irias Cabrera Maritnez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Jacqueline Larragoiti Castro Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Zayra Alejandra Perez Rosales Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Emelyn Rivera Silva Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Olga Evangelina Sainz Valenzuela Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Richie Morales Dominguez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Hilda Daniela Espejo Sandria Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Oscar Martin Mendez Velazquez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río
Oliver Gamboa Ramirez Universidad Veracruzana Región Boca del Río

Related Links
IAHR Young Professionals in Facebook
IAHR Young Professionals Community (only for members)
Jobs and Grants
Journal of Latino American YPNs